MATCHTIMELOCATION
    Napredak Napredak
    vs
    Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
    Stadion Radomir Mićić Miče
    Primorje Primorje
    vs
    Tolmin Tolmin
    Nogometni stadion Ajdovščina
    Hillerød Hillerød
    vs
    Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
    Hillerød Stadion
    Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice
    vs
    Chrudim Chrudim
    TBC (Turkey) (TBC)
    Middelfart Middelfart
    vs
    Eintracht Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt
    TBC (Turkey) (TBC)
    Vendsyssel Vendsyssel
    vs
    Thisted Thisted
    Nord Energi Arena
    Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
    vs
    Anderlecht Anderlecht
    Estádio Municipal 22 de Junho
    Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
    vs
    Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
    Jahnstadion
    Bersenbrück Bersenbrück
    vs
    Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II
    Hasestadion
    Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
    vs
    FC Gießen FC Gießen
    Stadion am Halberg
    Brøndby Brøndby
    vs
    Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv
    Kaiserwinkl Arena (Kössen)
    Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
    vs
    Hanau 93 Hanau 93
    Sportpark Johannisau
    Vorwarts-Wacker 04 Vorwarts-Wacker 04
    vs
    Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
    Sportplatz Öjendorfer Weg
    SC Freital SC Freital
    vs
    Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
    Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
    vs
    Verden 04 Verden 04
    Stadion am Berliner Ring
    Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
    vs
    Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
    Sportanlage Burgfarrnbach Platz 1
    Auchinleck Talbot Auchinleck Talbot
    vs
    Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
    Beechwood Park (Auchinleck)
    TSV Sasel TSV Sasel
    vs
    Todesfelde Todesfelde
    Sportplatz Parkweg
    Sandviken Sandviken
    vs
    Brage Brage
    Kvarnsvedens IP
    Vlašim Vlašim
    vs
    Sokol Zápy Sokol Zápy
    TBC (Turkey) (TBC)
    H&W Welders H&W Welders
    vs
    Glentoran Glentoran
    Blanchflower Stadium
    Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
    vs
    Trenčín Trenčín
    TBC (Turkey) (TBC)
    Schalding-Heining Schalding-Heining
    vs
    1860 München 1860 München
    TBC (Turkey) (TBC)
    Veres Veres
    vs
    Nyva Ternopil' Nyva Ternopil'
    Stadion Avangard
    Mura Mura
    vs
    Zorya Zorya
    Mestni Štadion Fazanerija
    Hradec Králové Hradec Králové
    vs
    Táborsko Táborsko
    Všesportovní stadion
    Zagłębie Lubin II Zagłębie Lubin II
    vs
    Miedź Legnica Miedź Legnica
    TBC (Turkey) (TBC)